STEM Camp increased my confidence in doing hands-on STEM activities. 20% 73.3% n = 15 valid responses
Students 73 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 20 students (27.4%) Middle: 12 students (16.4%) Grade Level Not Listed: 41 students (56.2%) Military-Connected Students Not Military-connected Student 73 (100%) Category Count % Not Military-connected Student 73 100%