Students 6,566 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 427 students (6.5%) Middle: 472 students (7.2%) High: 1,773 students (27%) 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 5 students (0.1%) Undergrad: 2 students (0%) Grade Level Not Listed: 3,887 students (59.2%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 1,113 (17%) Not Military-connected Student 5,453 (83%) Category Count % Military-connected 1,113 17% Not Military-connected Student 5,453 83% Educators 5 total educator participants Educator Type Category Count % No position listed 5 100% Educator Grade Levels Grade Not Listed: 5 educators (100%) Category Count % Educator Grade Not Listed 5 100% Military-Connected Educators Not Military-connected Educator 5 (100%) Category Count % Not Military-connected Educator 5 100%