Students 645 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 476 students (73.8%) Middle: 125 students (19.4%) High: 37 students (5.7%) Undergrad: 7 students (1.1%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 144 (22.3%) Not Military-connected Student 501 (77.7%) Category Count % Military-connected 144 22.3% Not Military-connected Student 501 77.7%