Students 160 total student participants Student Grade Level High: 50 students (31.3%) 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 88 students (55%) Undergrad: 13 students (8.1%) Graduate Students: 1 students (0.6%) Not in School: 8 students (5%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 31 (19.4%) Not Military-connected Student 129 (80.6%) Category Count % Military-connected 31 19.4% Not Military-connected Student 129 80.6%