Students 2,596 total student participants Student Grade Level Middle: 53 students (2%) High: 2,516 students (96.9%) 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 8 students (0.3%) Undergrad: 19 students (0.7%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 278 (10.7%) Not Military-connected Student 2,318 (89.3%) Category Count % Military-connected 278 10.7% Not Military-connected Student 2,318 89.3%