Students 1,237 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 885 students (71.5%) Middle: 230 students (18.6%) High: 74 students (6%) Undergrad: 7 students (0.6%) Grade Level Not Listed: 41 students (3.3%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 495 (40%) Not Military-connected Student 742 (60%) Category Count % Military-connected 495 40% Not Military-connected Student 742 60%