Students 56 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 4 students (7.1%) Middle: 21 students (37.5%) High: 31 students (55.4%) Military-Connected Students Military-connected 32 (57.1%) Not Military-connected Student 24 (42.9%) Category Count % Military-connected 32 57.1% Not Military-connected Student 24 42.9% Educators 38 total educator participants Educator Type Category Count % No position listed 38 100% Educator Grade Levels Middle: 19 educators (50%) High: 1 educators (2.6%) Grade Not Listed: 18 educators (47.4%) Category Count % Educator Middle 19 50% Educator High 1 2.6% Educator Grade Not Listed 18 47.4% Military-Connected Educators Military-connected 3 (7.9%) Not Military-connected Educator 35 (92.1%) Category Count % Military-connected 3 7.9% Not Military-connected Educator 35 92.1%