Students 134 total student participants Student Grade Level Elementary: 50 students (37.3%) Middle: 62 students (46.3%) High: 22 students (16.4%) Military-Connected Students Not Military-connected Student 134 (100%) Category Count % Not Military-connected Student 134 100%