Students 16 total student participants Student Grade Level Student High: 14 students (87.5%) Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 1 students (6.3%) Student Undergrad: 1 students (6.3%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 1 6.3% Not military connected 15 93.8%