Students 50 total student participants Student Grade Level Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 50 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Not military connected 50 100% Educators 4 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduate 4 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Teacher 4 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 4 100%