Students 3,974 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Grade Level Not Listed: 3,974 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Not military connected 3,974 100% Educators 83 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 73 88% Educator Middle 7 8.4% Educator High 3 3.6% Educator Type Category Count % No position listed 83 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 83 100%