Students 37 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Middle: 2 students (5.4%) Student High: 27 students (73%) Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 4 students (10.8%) Student Undergrad: 4 students (10.8%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Not military connected 37 100% Educators 168 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 36 21.4% Educator Middle 22 13.1% Educator High 52 31% Educator Multiple Grades 33 19.6% Educator 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduate 12 7.1% Educator Undergrad 3 1.8% Educator Grade Not Listed 10 6% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Counselor 10 6% Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 16 9.5% Educator Position - School Administrator 14 8.3% Educator Position - Teacher 105 62.5% Educator Position - Other 23 13.7% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 2 1.2% Not military connected educator 166 98.8%