Skip to main content

Thermo Fisher JIC

Provided By

body

    Logic Model

    logic model

    Participant Perspectives

    participant perspectives

    Program Data

    Test Intro

    Students

    300 total student participants

    Student Grade Level

    • Student Middle: 300 students (100%)

    Military-Connected Students

    Category Count %
    Military-Connected Student 4 1.3%
    Not military connected 296 98.7%

    Test Outro