Students 1,290 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 144 students (11.2%) Student Middle: 667 students (51.7%) Student High: 479 students (37.1%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 84 6.5% Not military connected 1,206 93.5% Educators 86 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 2 2.3% Educator Middle 5 5.8% Educator High 21 24.4% Educator Multiple Grades 19 22.1% Educator Grade Not Listed 39 45.3% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 3 3.5% Educator Position - School Administrator 1 1.2% Educator Position - Teacher 82 95.3% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 13 15.1% Not military connected educator 73 84.9%