Students 5,878 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 219 students (3.7%) Student Middle: 2,240 students (38.1%) Student High: 2,885 students (49.1%) Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 132 students (2.2%) Student Undergrad: 402 students (6.8%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 494 8.4% Not military connected 5,384 91.6% Educators 563 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Grade Not Listed 563 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 9 1.6% Educator Position - School Administrator 7 1.2% Educator Position - Teacher 257 45.6% Educator Position - Other 281 49.9% No position listed 9 1.6% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 12 2.1% Not military connected educator 551 97.9%