Students 1,433 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 1,273 students (88.8%) Student Middle: 160 students (11.2%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 1,181 82.4% Not military connected 252 17.6% Educators 160 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Multiple Grades 160 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Teacher 160 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 2 1.3% Not military connected educator 158 98.8%