Students 1,308 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Middle: 513 students (39.2%) Student High: 795 students (60.8%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 108 8.3% Not military connected 1,200 91.7% Educators 290 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Grade Not Listed 290 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Counselor 3 1% Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 9 3.1% Educator Position - School Administrator 26 9% Educator Position - Teacher 206 71% Educator Position - Other 43 14.8% No position listed 3 1% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 290 100%