Students 19,032 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 2,094 students (11%) Student Middle: 3,121 students (16.4%) Student High: 13,817 students (72.6%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 10,087 53% Not military connected 8,945 47%