Students 3 total student participants Student Grade Level Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 3 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Not military connected 3 100% Educators 78 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduate 78 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Teacher 78 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 78 100%