Students 124 total student participants Student Grade Level Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 124 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Not military connected 124 100% Educators 6 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduate 6 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Teacher 6 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 6 100%