Students 465 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 22 students (4.7%) Student Middle: 20 students (4.3%) Student High: 423 students (91%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 78 16.8% Not military connected 387 83.2%