Students 76 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Middle: 26 students (34.2%) Student High: 50 students (65.8%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 7 9.2% Not military connected 69 90.8% Educators 6 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator High 4 66.7% Educator Multiple Grades 2 33.3% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - School Administrator 3 50% Educator Position - Teacher 3 50% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 1 16.7% Not military connected educator 5 83.3%