Students 835 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Middle: 835 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 536 64.2% Not military connected 299 35.8% Educators 64 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Grade Not Listed 64 100% Educator Type Category Count % No position listed 64 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 23 35.9% Not military connected educator 41 64.1%