Educators 27 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 11 40.7% Educator Middle 5 18.5% Educator High 3 11.1% Educator Multiple Grades 8 29.6% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 4 14.8% Educator Position - Teacher 20 74.1% Educator Position - Other 2 7.4% No position listed 1 3.7% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 1 3.7% Not military connected educator 26 96.3%