Students 517 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 56 students (10.8%) Student Middle: 251 students (48.5%) Student High: 175 students (33.8%) Student Undergrad: 30 students (5.8%) Student Graduate Students: 4 students (0.8%) Not in School: 1 students (0.2%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 62 12% Not military connected 455 88% Educators 62 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 12 19.4% Educator Middle 22 35.5% Educator High 18 29% Educator Multiple Grades 4 6.5% Educator Undergrad 5 8.1% Educator Grad Students 1 1.6% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Counselor 6 9.7% Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 3 4.8% Educator Position - School Administrator 5 8.1% Educator Position - Teacher 33 53.2% Educator Position - Other 15 24.2% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 8 12.9% Not military connected educator 54 87.1%