Educators 10 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 2 20% Educator Middle 1 10% Educator High 6 60% Educator Grade Not Listed 1 10% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - Teacher 10 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 10 100%