Students 83 total student participants Student Grade Level Student High: 26 students (31.3%) Student 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduates: 55 students (66.3%) Not in School: 2 students (2.4%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 18 21.7% Not military connected 65 78.3%