Educators 379 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 96 25.3% Educator Middle 46 12.1% Educator High 83 21.9% Educator Multiple Grades 103 27.2% Educator Undergrad 23 6.1% Educator Grade Not Listed 28 7.4% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 13 3.4% Educator Position - School Administrator 4 1.1% Educator Position - Teacher 263 69.4% Educator Position - Other 99 26.1% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 15 4% Not military connected educator 364 96%