Educators 30 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Elementary 2 6.7% Educator Middle 10 33.3% Educator High 10 33.3% Educator Multiple Grades 6 20% Educator 2-Year and/or Tech College Undergraduate 1 3.3% Educator Undergrad 1 3.3% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 1 3.3% Educator Position - School Administrator 4 13.3% Educator Position - Teacher 24 80% Educator Position - Other 1 3.3% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 1 3.3% Not military connected educator 29 96.7%