Educators 100 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Middle 89 89% Educator High 1 1% Educator Multiple Grades 10 10% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - District Administrator or Staff 1 1% Educator Position - Teacher 96 96% Educator Position - Other 3 3% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Military-Connected Educator 4 4% Not military connected educator 96 96%