Students 306 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Elementary: 226 students (73.9%) Student Middle: 54 students (17.6%) Student High: 26 students (8.5%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 208 68.2% Not military connected 97 31.8% Educators 1 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Grade Not Listed 1 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - School Administrator 1 100% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 1 100%