Students 103 total student participants Student Grade Level Student Middle: 103 students (100%) Military-Connected Students Category Count % Military-Connected Student 18 17.5% Not military connected 85 82.5% Educators 2 total educator participants Educator Levels Category Count % Educator Middle 2 100% Educator Type Category Count % Educator Position - School Administrator 1 14.3% Educator Position - Teacher 6 85.7% Military-Connected Educators Category Count % Not military connected educator 7 100%